Skip to content
Slippery Rock Area School District
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am - 1:00pm
5th/6th Grade Basketball League
@Middle School Gym
8:45am - 9:45am
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
9:45am - 12:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Butler High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2
3
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading - Varsity - Practice
@Auditorium - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Iroquois Junior Senior High School
Elementary School Gym - Across the street from High School.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Iroquois Junior Senior High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheerleading - Varsity - Practice
@LGI - High School
Cheer Clinic Prep
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
4
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading - Varsity - Practice
@Auditorium - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim - Booster Meeting
@LGI - High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Meet the Team Night
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
Meet the Team Night - Winter Sports
5
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
6
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bocce Practice
@Auditorium - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Adult League Basketball
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
7
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Team Meals - Basketball - Boys
@Cafeteria - Senior High
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
Tip-Off Tournament Main Gym - Mars vs. Kennedy Cath. - 5pm Aux Gym - JV - Slippery Rock vs. Keystone
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Redbank Valley High School
JV vs. Redbank - Aux Gym - 6pm Varsity vs. Redbank - Main Gym - 7:30pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
Tip-Off Tournament Main Gym - Varsity - Slippery Rock vs. Keystone - 7pm Aux Gym - JV - Mars vs. Kennedy Cath. - 7pm
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Youth - Friday Night Lights
@Middle School Gym
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Greenville High School
Greenville Duals
8:30am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
8:30am - 3:00pm
Dashing Through the Rock
@
Multiple Location
Dashing Through the Rock 5k No vehicle traffic from 10am-1130am
8:45am - 9:45am
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Cheerleading Clinic
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
Tip-Off Tournament 4pm - Consulation Game 530pm - Championship Game
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Redbank Valley High School
JV vs. TBD - 4:30pm start Varsity vs. TBD - Time TBD
9
10
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading - Varsity - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Sharon High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Sharon High School
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
11
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bocce Practice
@Auditorium - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JV - 6pm Varsity to Follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
12
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Open Gym
@Multi-Purpose Room - Batting Cage
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JH @ 6pm Followed by Varsity
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
13
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bocce Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Team Meals - Basketball - Girls
@Cafeteria - Senior High
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Franklin High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Franklin High School
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Erie High School
JV at 6pm Varsity to follow
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JV - 6pm Varsity to Follow
6:00pm
Swimming: JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Adult League Basketball
@Middle School Gym
14
2:15pm - 4:00pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Titusville Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Titusville High School
7/8 in MS; 9th in HS
4:30pm - 6:00pm
AD HOLD
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
SRU Women's Basketball
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JV - 6pm Varsity to Follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
15
7:30am - 1:30pm
5th/6th Grade Basketball League
@Middle School Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mercer Area High School
JH Only
8:45am - 9:45am
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
9:00am - 11:30am
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
11:30am - 2:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Holiday Dance
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
16
17
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Team Meals - Basketball - Girls
@Cafeteria - Senior High
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Franklin High School
JV at 6pm Varsity to follow
6:00pm
Swimming: JV/Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Rocky Grove High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
18
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bocce Practice
@Multi-Purpose Room - Batting Cage
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Open Gym
@Multi-Purpose Room - Batting Cage
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Slippery Rock Area High School
Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Slippery Rock Area High School
Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Sharon High School
Varsity @ 4pm. JH to follow.
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
19
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 3:45pm
Cheerleading - Team Meal
@Cafeteria - Senior High
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Team Meals - Basketball - Boys
@Cafeteria - Senior High
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Oil City High School
7/8 in MS; 9th in HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Oil City High School
7/8 in MS; 9th in HS
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5th Grade Basketball Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
@Sharpsville Area High School
JV - 6pm Varsity to Follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
20
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Bocce Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Track - Indoor - Practice
@Lobby - Weight Room - High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Open Gym
@Multi-Purpose Room - Batting Cage
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: JV/Varsity
@Sharon High School
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JH @ 6pm Followed by Varsity
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Adult League Basketball
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
21
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
(Cancelled)
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Swimming - Practice
@Swimming Pool - Morrow Field House
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Weightlifting - Mr. Dejulia
@Weight room - High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Varsity - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - 7th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 8th Grade - Practice
@Middle School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Slippery Rock Area High School
The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
JV at 6pm Varsity to follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling - Mat Room
22
7:30am - 1:30pm
5th/6th Grade Basketball League
@Middle School Gym
8:45am - 9:45am
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling - Junior High - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
23
24
25
26
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Junior High - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
27
10:00am - 11:30pm
6th Grade Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
10:00am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Junior High - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
28
10:00am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@Rock Box Gym - Alternate High School Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Farrell Area High School
Farrell - Holiday Tournament
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling - Junior High - Practice
@Wrestling - Mat Room
29
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@Redbank Valley High School
Weigh-Ins - 7am Tournament Start 9am
8:45am - 9:45am
Swimming - Practice
@Weight room - High School
10:00am - 12:30pm
Basketball - Boys - 9th Grade - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV/Varsity
@Farrell Area High School
Farrell - Holiday Tournament
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV/Varsity
(Changed)
@Keystone High School
JV - 3pm Varsity - 4:30pm
30
31
11:00am - 1:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV/Varsity - Practice
@The Launchpad - High School Main Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Practices
Games/Matches
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?