Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm | SRU Soccer Clinic | |
SRU Soccer Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mercyhurst Prep | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cochranton Area | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. North Catholic
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | |
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. Keystone
SR Tip-Off Tournament SR JV v Keystone - 6pm in Rock Box SR Varsity v Keystone - 730pm in Main Gym | |
SR Tip-Off Tournament SR JV v Keystone - 6pm in Rock Box SR Varsity v Keystone - 730pm in Main Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Shamokin
Redbank Tip-Off Tournament Varsity 6pm JV 730pm | |
Redbank Tip-Off Tournament Varsity 6pm JV 730pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Redbank Valley
Redbank Tip-Off Tournament | |
Redbank Tip-Off Tournament | ||
7:30am | vs. Greenville
Greenville Duels 730am Weigh-Ins | |
Greenville Duels 730am Weigh-Ins | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mercer Area
Junior High Only Kevin Kubalic Tournament 8am - Weigh-Ins |
Junior High Only Kevin Kubalic Tournament 8am - Weigh-Ins | ||
9:00am | vs. Bishop Canevin
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | |
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. SPIRE Institute
Chardon Hilltopper Invitational |
Chardon Hilltopper Invitational | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. SPIRE Institute
Chardon Hilltopper Invitational |
Chardon Hilltopper Invitational | ||
12:00pm | vs. Erie
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | |
Seneca Valley 9th Grade Tournament Seneca Valley Intermediate High School Gym | ||
2:30pm | vs. TBA
SR Tip-Off Match-Ups TBD JV game @ 2:30pm | |
SR Tip-Off Match-Ups TBD JV game @ 2:30pm |