Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Meadville |
Weigh-Ins - 7am-8am Wrestling Begins at 930am | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Grove City | |
4:00pm | vs. Grove City | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Conneaut Area Senior
JV first Varsity to follow | |
JV first Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Franklin | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Grove City
JV first Varsity to follow | |
JV first Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Men's Soccer Practice | |
Men's Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
2nd Floor - High School
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Bocce Match vs. New Castle | |
Bocce Match vs. New Castle | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Bocce Match vs. New Castle | |
Bocce Match vs. New Castle | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mercyhurst Prep | |
4:00pm | vs. Greenville | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Oil City
JV first Varsity to follow | |
JV first Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hickory | |
6:00pm | vs. Hickory | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-08-20) | vs. Greenville
JV first Varsity to follow |
JV first Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling - Tournament Set-up | |
Youth Wrestling - Tournament Set-up | ||
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-10-20) | vs. Knoch
JH 6pm Varsity to Follow |
JH 6pm Varsity to Follow | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Begins at 930am