Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. TBA
D10 Championships | |
D10 Championships | ||
2:20pm- 4:00pm | Team Meal | |
Team Meal | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Conneaut OH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Redbank Valley | |
9:00am | vs. Cochranton Area | |
9:00am | vs. Cochranton Area | |
9:30am | vs. TBA
D10 Championships | |
D10 Championships | ||
10:00am | vs. Conneaut OH | |
1:00pm | vs. Fairview School District
1pm varsity JV to follow | |
1pm varsity JV to follow | ||
4:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Knoch | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Pre-Season | |
Pre-Season | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. John F Kennedy Catholic
8th grade 1st 7th grade to follow |
8th grade 1st 7th grade to follow | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm | Youth Boys | |
Youth Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm | GYM | |
GYM | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hickory
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-23-21) | vs. Lakeview
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sharpsville Area | |
4:00pm | vs. Sharpsville Area | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sharpsville Area | |
6:00pm | vs. Grove City
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mercer Area
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Pre-Season | |
Pre-Season | ||
3:30pm | vs. Grove City | |
4:00pm | vs. Farrell
8th grade 1st 7th grade to follow | |
8th grade 1st 7th grade to follow | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Middlesex
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | ||
7:00pm | vs. Grove City
Varsity Only Senior Night | |
Varsity Only Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Grove City | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sharpsville Area |
6:00pm- 7:15pm | Youth Boys | |
Youth Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm | GYM | |
GYM | ||
6:00pm | vs. Avonworth
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Greenville
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Titusville
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow | |
JV @ 6pm Varsity to follow |